Zápasy

Rozlosování a výsledky
Date Místo konání   Opponent Competition Result
13 Srp, 17:30 H Dambořice Mistrák 2 - 4
20 Srp, 17:00 D Dubňany B Mistrák 3 - 1
27 Srp, 17:00 H Bzenec B Mistrák 3 - 0
03 Zář, 16:30 D Násedlovice Mistrák 8 - 0
10 Zář, 16:30 H Bukovany Mistrák 1 - 0
17 Zář, 16:00 D Radějov Mistrák 3 - 0
24 Zář, 16:00 H Zarazice Mistrák 0 - 3
01 Říj, 15:30 D Starý Poddvorov Mistrák 5 - 0
08 Říj, 15:30 D Hroznová Lhota B Mistrák 3 - 0
15 Říj, 15:00 H Kněždub Mistrák 1 - 3
22 Říj, 15:00 D Vracov Mistrák 5 - 0
28 Říj, 10:00 H Vlkoš Mistrák 0 - 5
04 Lis, 14:00 D Petrov Mistrák 7 - 2
17 Bře, 15:00 D Dambořice Mistrák 1 - 4
24 Bře, 15:30 H Dubňany B Mistrák 4 - 5
30 Bře, 15:30 D Bzenec B Mistrák 4 - 2
07 Dub, 16:30 H Násedlovice Mistrák 4 - 1
14 Dub, 16:30 D Bukovany Mistrák 0 - 7
21 Dub, 15:00 H Radějov Mistrák 4 - 2
28 Dub, 16:30 D Zarazice Mistrák 5 - 1
05 Kvě, 17:00 H Starý Poddvorov Mistrák 0 - 0
11 Kvě, 16:30 H Hroznová Lhota B Mistrák 0 - 2
19 Kvě, 17:30 D Kněždub Mistrák 3 - 1
25 Kvě, 17:30 H Vracov Mistrák 3 - 4
02 Čvn, 17:30 D Vlkoš Mistrák 3 - 2
08 Čvn, 16:30 H Petrov Mistrák 1 - 3
Rozlosování a výsledky
Date Místo konání   Opponent Competition Result
14 Srp, 17:30 H Ratíškovice B Mistrák 2 - 0
21 Srp, 17:00 D Velké Bílovice Mistrák 1 - 4
28 Srp, 16:30 H Velké Němčice Mistrák 3 - 1
03 Zář, 16:30 D Tvrdonice Mistrák 3 - 4
11 Zář, 16:30 H Strážnice Mistrák 2 - 2
17 Zář, 16:00 D Starý Poddvorov Mistrák 2 - 1
25 Zář, 16:00 D Moravská Nová Ves Mistrák 2 - 0
02 Říj, 15:30 H Ždánice Mistrák 2 - 3
09 Říj, 15:30 D Šardice Mistrák 1 - 2
16 Říj, 15:00 H Svatobořice Mistřín Mistrák 6 - 3
22 Říj, 15:00 D Uhřice Mistrák 1 - 1
30 Říj, 10:00 H Kozojídky Mistrák 5 - 0
05 Lis, 14:00 D Kyjov Mistrák 1 - 8
19 Bře, 10:15 H Kyjov Mistrák 3 - 1
25 Bře, 15:00 D Ratíškovice B Mistrák 0 - 3
02 Dub, 16:00 H Velké Bílovice Mistrák 5 - 0
09 Dub, 16:00 D Velké Němčice Mistrák 1 - 2
16 Dub, 16:30 H Tvrdonice Mistrák 2 - 0
22 Dub, 16:30 D Strážnice Mistrák 0 - 6
30 Dub, 16:30 H Starý Poddvorov Mistrák 1 - 1
07 Kvě, 17:00 H Moravská Nová Ves Mistrák 2 - 1
14 Kvě, 10:00 D Ždánice Mistrák 2 - 1
20 Kvě, 17:30 H Šardice Mistrák 3 - 1
27 Kvě, 15:00 D Svatobořice Mistřín Mistrák 0 - 4
04 Čvn, 16:30 H Uhřice Mistrák 1 - 0
11 Čvn, 10:00 D Kozojídky Mistrák 0 - 8
Rozlosování a výsledky
Date Místo konání   Opponent Competition Result
08 Srp, 17:30 D TATRAN Kohoutovice Mistrák 3 - 0
15 Srp, 10:30 H Velké Pavlovice Mistrák 8 - 2
21 Srp, 17:00 D Veselí nad Moravou Mistrák 0 - 5
27 Srp, 17:00 H Lednice Mistrák 4 - 1
04 Zář, 16:30 D Vyškov B Mistrák 0 - 5
12 Zář, 16:30 H Dubňany Mistrák 5 - 0
18 Zář, 16:00 H Šlapanice Mistrák 6 - 0
25 Zář, 16:00 D Rohatec Mistrák 1 - 4
03 Říj, 15:30 H Milotice Mistrák 9 - 1
09 Říj, 15:30 D Hroznová Lhota Mistrák 2 - 3
17 Říj, 15:00 H Nikolčice Mistrák 5 - 0
23 Říj, 15:00 D Valtice Mistrák 0 - 4
30 Říj, 14:00 H Vacenovice Mistrák 3 - 1
19 Bře, 14:00 D Vacenovice Mistrák 4 - 0
26 Bře, 10:30 H TATRAN Kohoutovice Mistrák 4 - 1
02 Dub, 15:30 D Velké Pavlovice Mistrák 1 - 0
09 Dub, 15:30 H Veselí nad Moravou Mistrák 3 - 0
16 Dub, 16:00 D Lednice Mistrák 1 - 3
24 Dub, 10:30 H Vyškov B Mistrák 0 - 0
30 Dub, 16:30 D Dubňany Mistrák 1 - 4
07 Kvě, 16:30 D Šlapanice Mistrák 1 - 2
15 Kvě, 16:30 H Rohatec Mistrák 3 - 2
21 Kvě, 17:00 D Milotice Mistrák 3 - 5
29 Kvě, 16:30 H Hroznová Lhota Mistrák 2 - 1
04 Čvn, 17:00 D Nikolčice Mistrák 0 - 2
10 Čvn, 18:00 H Valtice Mistrák 4 - 2

Rozlosování a výsledky - Sezóna 2018/2019

Rozlosování a výsledky - Sezóna 2017/2018

Rozlosování a výsledky - Sezóna 2016/2017